2017-18 Mono Print League Table

[TIP: Click on the column headers (Round 1, Round 2, Round 3, or Total) to sort the league tables for a specific round or for the total score across all rounds]

 

Club Class

2017-18 Birchall Trophy for Mono PrintsRound 1Round 2Round 3Total
Mike Barker15.518.518.552.5
Peter Beard7.5007.5
Colin Bradfield13171646
Adrian Buswell1715.5032.5
Claire Buswell1415.514.544
Tim Chown150015
Gary Coomber13.5181849.5
Malcolm Field15171850
Graham Idle14.515.5838
Lesley Idle13.5177.538
Roger Matthews13.519.516.549.5
Carole Mills1716.51851.5
Kerry Munroe1318.5031.5
Dominic Murtagh12.518.51546
Tony Mustard120012
Neil O'Brien1316.516.546
Glen Shackel15.50015.5
Thor Simpson140014
Geoff Spriegel1717.5034.5
Seb Springbett16.516.518.551.5
Alan Tarrant12.501830.5
Sheila Tattershaw140014
Rehana Uddin14.516030.5
Peter Veale17.51618.552
Graham White1415.51544.5
Barbara Witherington15017.532.5
Andrea Watson0016.516.5

Advanced Class

2017-18 Phillips Cup for Mono PrintsRound 1Round 2Round 3Total
Sarah Bedwell LRPS1815.517.551
Simon Bedwell LRPS17.51616.550
Mike Crisp16171447
Allister Frost16.518.516.551.5
Alan Gristwood LRPS191817.554.5
Gerard Mulryan160016
John Nathan ARPS151814.547.5
Peter O'Hare15.517.51548
Clare Pickett LRPS17.5182055.5
Marcus Scott-Taggart1517.51749.5
Brian Smith LRPS16.517033.5
John Cowdock016.5016.5